Список членов ГО





Абикеев Т.К.
Абрамов А.М.
Авдонюшкин В.А.
Авдюшкин П.П.
Айварс Бейтанс
Акулов Г.И.
Андреев В.А.
Андрюшин О.Ф.
Аргунов С.А.
Афонин А.Б.
Балясников С.Б.
Баранов Г.Ф.
Баранова А.П.
Баринов А.С.
Баринов А.С.
Баринов С.П.
Бархатов Д.Г.
Баршай А.Н.
Бахмутский В.Г.
Бегун В.И.
Бекжанов М.Е.
Беляев Г.Н.
Беркутов Р.Н.
Бируля Ю.Н.
Бирюков А.В.
Болдырев В.С.
Боловин А.К.
Бондарчик А.В.
Бочаров А.И.
Бухов Д.М.
Василенко А.П.
Василенко О.А.
Васильев В.Я.
Васильев М.Я.
Васильцов А.С.
Виноградов В.Н.
Виноградов Е.С.
Власов А.А.
Власов В.А.
Войнов Г.Н.
Воробьёв В.И.
Воробьёв В.Н.
Горбачёв С.Л.
Горбунов Ю.В.
Горев М.В.
Горохов О.В.
Горшков В.Н.
Груздев А.И.
Груздев Н.М.
Губернаторов С.С.
Гузевич С.Н.
Дёшин А.В.
Денесюк Е.А.
Дзюба В.Г.
Дмитриев В.Ю.
Дружевский С.А.
Дубинко Ю.С.
Дука А.А.
Евсеев А.А.
Елагин А.В.
Ерёмин Ю.Е.
Жилин Д.М.
Жолобов Д.П.
Заколодяжный В.П.
Зима В.Г.
Златопольский А.Р.
Золотайкин Б.М.
Золотых Р.Г.
Зубченко Э.С.
Зудин И.В.
Зюбровский Б.Г.
Зюбровский С.Б.
Иванов Б.В.
Каврайский А.В.
Каргаев В.Н.
Карташов А.С.
Катенин В.А.
Кашкаров А.П.
Кирсанов Д.С.
Коваленко Г.Ю.
Ковальчук К.В.
Кожевников М.И.
Козярук А.Г.
Козярук П.А.
Колегин В.И.
Колесник Р.В.
Колычев М.Х.
Компаниец Г.М.
Корнеев О.Ю.
Корноухов А.М.
Корякин В.И.
Крайнов И.В.
Красовский Ю.А.
Кубрин А.Ж.
Кузьменко И.Н.
Кучеров В.Ю.
Лакунин А.А.
Лебедев А.А.
Леонов А.О.
Леонов А.О.
Леонова О.О.
Лисунов В.К.
Лозовский Н.Н.
Люлис В.Д.
Мажурин Е.В.
Мазуренко В.С.
Макаров Г.В.
Маковиз Ю.Ф.
Марков Н.И.
Мацегоро Р.Н.
Медвёдкин Е.В.
Медведев В.И.
Меркушов Н.С.
Миляков Д.Ф.
Михайличенко Ю.Ф.
Михайлов В.И.
Михайлов Р.н.
Мишин С.Н.
Мищенков Ю.Н.
Мордвинцев А.Ю.
Мордвинцев Ю.В.
Москалёв Л.И.
Мягков Э.Н.
Наумова М.И.
Негрей В.С.
Неронов Н.Н.
Нестеров Н.А.
Нормундс К.Я.
Обухов А.Ю.
Павловский Ю.К.
Панов В.Н.
Пантелеев В.М.
Парамашкин В.Н.
Пегушин Б.Н.
Перевышин А.М.
Петров А.А.
Петров В.А.
Получанкин О.В.
Поляков П.К.
Попов А.В.
Попов О.Г.
Потапов И.Ю.
Правдин Г.Н.
Проворов В.Н.
Пышкин А.В.
Пышкин В.А.
Радченко Г.Н.
Руховец К.Г.
Рыбин В.В.
Рыбина С.М.
Сёэт Т.Я.
Самоненко С.С.
Сесёлкин А.Н.
Симоненко В.Н.
Синицкий Н.А.
Скатов Ю.И.
Скобцов В.П.
Скрылёв Н.А.
Смирнов В.Г.
Смирнов К.А.
Смирнов Н.В.
Смолин В.М.
Соболев В.М.
Соколов Е.Г.
Соколов К.С.
Соловьев Г.Т.
Спирин А.М.
Ставров К.Г.
Станкевич А.О.
Старожицкий В.В.
Студенецкий А.С.
Сулимов А.И.
Сысоев Ю.П.
Татаринов П.А.
Тезиков А.Л.
Тельтевской Ю.В.
Тимофеев В.К.
Титов А.В.
Тихомирова И.С.
Тихонов А.Г.
Тихонов И.А.
Трефилов А.
Трефилов Д.
Трефилова Н.П.
Туровцев В.В.
Тхоржевская Н.О.
Уминг Г.Т.
Филабок Н.Н.
Фирсов Ю.Г.
Харламов А.В.
Челпанов В.И.
Черницкий В.В.
Чуркин О.Ф.
Шадрин Н.И.
Шальнов Л.Г.
Шарков А.М.
Шаромов А.В.
Шаромов В.Ю.
Шестаков В.Ю.
Шопотов К.А.
Щенников Д.Л.
Юрченко А.Н.
Юрченко З.М.
Юрченко Л.Н.
Юшков Ю.В.