Список членов ГО

Абикеев Т.К.
Абрамов А.М.
Авдонюшкин В.А.
Авдюшкин П.П.
Айварс Бейтанс
Акулов Г.И.
Андреев В.А.
Андрюшин О.Ф.
Аргунов С.А.
Архипов В.И.
Афонин А.Б.
Балясников С.Б.
Баранов Г.Ф.
Баринов А.С.
Баринов С.П.
Баршай А.Н.
Бахмутский В.Г.
Бегун В.И.
Бекжанов М.Е.
Беляев Г.Н.
Беркутов Р.Н.
Бируля Ю.Н.
Болдырев В.С.
Боловин А.К.
Бондарчик А.В.
Бочаров А.И.
Боярский П.В.
Бухов Д.М.
Василенко А.П.
Василенко О.А.
Васильев В.Я.
Васильев М.Я.
Васильцов А.С.
Виноградов В.Н.
Виноградов Е.С.
Власов В.А.
Водопьянов Б.П.
Водопьянова Л.С.
Войнов Г.Н.
Воробьёв В.И.
Воробьёв В.Н.
Глушков А.В.
Горбачёв С.Л.
Горбунов Ю.В.
Горев М.В.
Горшков В.Н.
Груздев А.И.
Груздев Н.М.
Губернаторов С.С.
Гузевич С.Н.
Дёшин А.В.
Денесюк Е.А.
Дзюба В.Г.
Дружевский С.А.
Дубинко Ю.С.
Дука А.А.
Евсеев А.А.
Елагин А.В.
Ерёмин Ю.Е.
Жилин Д.М.
Жолобов Д.П.
Заколодяжный В.П.
Зеньков А.Ф.
Зима В.Г.
Златопольский А.Р.
Золотайкин Б.М.
Золотых Р.Г.
Зубченко Э.С.
Зудин И.В.
Зуев М.П.
Зюбровский Б.Г.
Зюбровский С.Б.
Иванов Б.В.
Каврайский А.В.
Каевицер В.И.
Камилов А.Ю.
Каргаев В.Н.
Катенин В.А.
Кашкаров А.П.
Квяткевич Н.И.
Кирсанов Д.С.
Коваленко Г.Ю.
Ковальчук К.В.
Кожевников М.И.
Козярук А.Г.
Козярук П.А.
Колегин В.И.
Колесник Р.В.
Колычев М.Х.
Компаниец Г.М.
Кононов В.Ф.
Корнеев О.Ю.
Корноухов А.М.
Корякин В.И.
Крайнов И.В.
Кубрин А.Ж.
Кузьменко И.Н.
Кутузов Н.П.
Кучеров В.Ю.
Лаврентьев А.В.
Лакунин А.А.
Лебедев А.А.
Леонов А.О.
Леонова О.О.
Лисунов В.К.
Лозовский Н.Н.
Люлис В.Д.
Мажурин Е.В.
Мазуренко В.С.
Макаров Г.В.
Маковиз Ю.Ф.
Малов О.В.
Марков Н.И.
Мацегоро Р.Н.
Медвёдкин Е.В.
Медведев В.И.
Меркушов Н.С.
Миляков Д.Ф.
Михайличенко Ю.Ф.
Михайлов В.И.
Михайлов Р.н.
Мишин С.Н.
Мищенков Ю.Н.
Мордвинцев А.Ю.
Мордвинцев Ю.В.
Москалёв Л.И.
Мягков Э.Н.
Наумова М.И.
Негрей В.С.
Неронов Н.Н.
Нестеров Н.А.
Никандров О.М.
Нормундс К.Я.
Обухов А.Ю.
Павловский Ю.К.
Панов В.Н.
Пантелеев В.М.
Парамашкин В.Н.
Пегушин Б.Н.
Перевышин А.М.
Петров А.А.
Петров В.А.
Получанкин О.В.
Поляков П.К.
Попов А.В.
Попов О.Г.
Правдин Г.Н.
Проворов В.Н.
Пышкин А.В.
Пышкин В.А.
Радченко Г.Н.
Румянцев Ю.В.
Руховец К.Г.
Рыбина С.М.
Сёэт Т.Я.
Самоненко С.С.
Сесёлкин А.Н.
Симоненко В.Н.
Синицкий Н.А.
Скатов Ю.И.
Скобцов В.П.
Скрылёв Н.А.
Смирнов В.Г.
Смирнов К.А.
Смирнов Н.В.
Смолин В.М.
Соболев В.М.
Соколов К.С.
Соловьев Г.Т.
Сорокин А.И.
Спирин А.М.
Ставров К.Г.
Станкевич А.О.
Старожицкий В.В.
Студенецкий А.С.
Сулимов А.И.
Сысоев Ю.П.
Татаринов П.А.
Тезиков А.Л.
Тельтевской Ю.В.
Тимофеев В.К.
Титов А.В.
Тихомирова И.С.
Тихонов И.А.
Трефилова Н.П.
Туровцев В.В.
Тхоржевская Н.О.
Уминг Г.Т.
Филабок Н.Н.
Фирсов Ю.Г.
Фридман Б.С.
Харламов А.В.
Челпанов В.И.
Черницкий В.В.
Чуркин О.Ф.
Шадрин Н.И.
Шальнов Л.Г.
Шарков А.М.
Шаромов А.В.
Шестаков В.Ю.
Шлычек Л.И.
Шопотов К.А.
Щенников Д.Л.
Юрченко А.Н.
Юрченко З.М.
Юрченко Л.Н.
Юшков Ю.В.